Pinkerton Academy 2011-2012 Term 2 Honors

Pinkerton Academy 2011-2012 Term 2 Highest Honors

Seniors

Jillian Barden, Derry; Britney Bernard, Derry; Megan Blaney-Sieg, Derry; Briana Capistran, Derry; Jonathan Chakarian, Derry; Branden Clark, Hampstead; Rory Cohoon, Derry; Danielle Conrad, Chester; Tayler DeMarco, Derry; Matthew Dennehy, Hampstead; Alexandria Difeo, Hampstead; Richard DiPasquale, Derry; Callie Ficek, Derry; Amanda Gagne, Derry; Casey Gilman, Hampstead; Samantha Goldsmith, Derry; Ryan Guest, Hampstead; Amy Hanlon, Chester; Renee Hensiek, Hampstead; Brittany Houlihan, Derry; Nicollette Johnson, Derry; John Keisling Jr, E Hampstead; Lauren LaMonica, Derry; Kaitlyn Lew, Derry; Joseph Locore, Derry; Regina Masiello, Derry; Nicholas McNeill, Chester; Nikolas Moore, Chester; Victoria Patnode, Derry; Alexander Patrikis, Derry; AnnMarie Pinard, Derry; Connor Porcelli, Chester; John Publicover, Chester; Christopher Reschberger, Hampstead; Arianna Richard, Derry; Jennifer Roche, Derry; Dylan Sessler, Hampstead; Canada Stewart, Derry; Laura Virga, Derry; Kara Williamson, Derry.

Juniors

Haley Archambault, Auburn; Megan Bouchard, Derry; Marisa Bulk, Derry; Kimberly Celona, Derry; Paul Cooper, Derry; Amanda Cozzens, Hampstead; Emily D’Aquila, Derry; Katie DelGreco, Derry; Alison Deyett, Candia; Lauren D’Intino, Derry; Patrick Doolittle, Hampstead; Ian Fritchy, Derry; David Hansen, Derry; Mikayla Johnston, Chester; Kelsey Kresge, Auburn; Veronica LaGrega, Derry; Asama Lekbua, Derry; Krishna Mahalingam, Derry; Cameron McLeod, Chester; Evan Medina, Derry; Jamie Metzger, Derry; Jessica Newnan, Chester; Megan Parnigoni, Hampstead; Alexia Prokopik, Auburn; Natalie Rees, E Hampstead; Heather Rowe, Derry; Nicholas Stilian, Hampstead; Leah Trickett, Auburn; Kailee Trieb, Chester; Samantha Walalis, Derry.

Sophomores

Karla Accorto, Chester; Christian Albertelli, Chester; Karina Bercan, Derry; Dylan Berman, Chester; Diana Calvetti, Chester; Megan Chaganis, E Hampstead; Brielle Chiavetta, Derry; Stephanie Clark, Hampstead; Lauren Connolly, Chester; Michael Cooney, Derry; Emily Costello, Chester; Daniel Courter, Derry; Matthew DeMio, Hampstead; Tiffany Eaton, Derry; Meredith Haney, Hampstead; Mark Hanlon, Chester; Emily Harris, Derry; Rachel Hatch, Derry; Elissa Holt, Derry; Mickayla Johnston, Derry; Marisha Kostiew, Derry; Matthew Kuczwara, Derry; Natalie Kukshtel, Atkinson; Amy Lafleur, Derry; Noah Levin, Hampstead; Kinsey Manchester, Derry; Ariana Moran, Derry; Caleb Mortensen, Derry; Julie Murray, Chester; Skyler Oliveira, Derry; Jacquelyn Pierson, Chester; Ashley Prokopik, Auburn; Noelle Theriault, Hampstead; Laurie Toombs, Derry; Ian Vossoughi, Derry; Samantha Welch, E Hampstead; Arlo Wetherbee, Derry; Danielle Wheeler, Derry; Xin Zhang, Derry.

Freshmen

Maria Aiello, Hampstead; Jasmin Bach, Chester; Lauren Batchelder, Chester; Jason Bing, E Hampstead; Jack Bisson, E Hampstead; Kara Bortone, Hampstead; Francis Bryson, Derry; Tyler Busby, Derry; Jillian Casavant, Derry; Alana Colindres, Derry; Kaila Cote, E Hampstead; Jacob Coviello, Derry; Elisha Cutter Wilson, Derry; Kaylie DeCosmo, Derry; Matthew Dupras, Chester; Hannah Farnsworth, Hampstead; Amber Fusco, Derry; Emma Garner, Sandown; Thomas Gende, Auburn; Melanie George, Derry; Thomas Gillespie, Derry; Jenelle Giordano, Hampstead; Micaela Griffin, Hampstead; Shawn Grinnell, Derry; Mikaela Hamilton, Hampstead; Jack Hanaway, Bedford; Haley Harrington, Auburn; Samantha Hebeisen, Hampstead; Elizabeth Hicks, Derry; Lauren Iannazzi, Hampstead; Russell Jackson, Chester; Hannah Jacobs, Hampstead; Joshua Johnston, Hampstead; Adam LaPerriere, Hampstead;Joseph Lazzaro, Hampstead; Marissa Lievens, Derry; Kaitlyn Lutinski, Derry; Katie Malo, Auburn; Haley Mann, Chester; Valerie Martin, Derry; Krista Mastrogiacomo, Derry; Margaret McCarthy, Derry; Jessica McCully, Derry; Devin McMahon, E Hampstead; Christian Merheb, Derry; Colby Millsaps, Chester; Kayla Moisan, Derry; Rhianna Moyer, Hampstead; Devon Murphy, Derry; Jacob Newman, Chester; Nicholas Pietrocarlo, Hampstead; Jennifer Quinn, Auburn; Solon Rawson, Derry; Christian Rhoads, Hampstead; Emma Roalsvig, Derry; Brianna Roberge, Chester; Matthew Robinson, Derry; Joseph Ronca, Derry; Allyson Rugg, Derry; Peter Sieg Jr, Derry; Austin Smith, Hampstead; Bradley Smith, Derry; John Soraghan III, E Hampstead; Kaitlyn Squibb, E Hampstead; Elizabeth St Jean, Chester; Hendrick Suwirjo, Derry; Joseph Taglilatela, Derry; Rebekah Terry, Danville; Luke Testa, Derry; Aeriela Thornton, Derry; Olivia Tracy, Auburn; Sara Tridenti, Derry; Elizabeth Tsekrekas, Derry; Nicholas White, Chester; Tyler Wilson, Derry; Cassie Woodes, Derry; Nicholas Woodman, Hampstead; Bethany Zinka, Derry.

Pinkerton Academy 2011-2012 Term 2 Honors

Seniors

Kathryn Abbott, Derry; Casey Anderson, Derry; Anthony Anzivino, Derry; Joseph Appolonia III, Hampstead; Sebastian Arcila, Derry; Ryan Barnaby, Derry; Kristen Beaumier, Derry; Daniel Bell, Derry; Kristin Benoit, Hampstead; Taylor Blais, Derry; Briana Blanchard, Derry; Shaunna Bois, Derry; Mariah Bonneau, Derry; Nikole Borelli, Derry; Joshua Bousquet, Derry; Hannah Bowen, Hampstead; Brittany Brennan, Derry; Cassandra Brown, Derry; Jordan Burton, Hampstead; Kyle Cahill, Derry; Holly Cannon, Chester; Kathryn Carlson, Derry; Jonathan Caruso, Derry; Kyle Cherbonneau, Derry; Kalene Chiavetta, Derry; Peter Ciccarello, Chester; Chelsey Cioli, Derry; Jillian Connolly, Chester; William Consavage, Derry; John Cooper, Candia; Danielle Cote, Derry; Jordan Couto, Derry; Kelsey Crawford, Derry; Samantha Croteau, E Hampstead; Andrew Curran, Hampstead; Desiree Daigle, Chester; Zackary Daigle, Derry; Caitlin Dale, Derry; Nola Daley, Derry; Riann Daziel, E Hampstead; Christopher DeCarlo, Chester; Megan DeFelice, Chester; Haley Deputy, Derry; Nicholas DiCristoforo, E Hampstead; Marie DiPersio, Derry; Christina DiSalvo, Derry; Colleen Dooley, Derry; Amelia Dougherty, E Hampstead; Nathaniel Dube, Derry; Jordan Dunlap, Derry; Stephanie Dupras, Chester; Melanie Dusseault, Auburn; Joshua Ebert, Derry; Katelyn Erhardt, Hampstead; Calvin Evans, Hampstead; Kyle Evans, Hampstead; Olivia Fagone, Derry; Samuel Falconer, Derry; Kylie Faxon, Chester; Kaitlyn Fisher, Derry; Morgan Flagg, Derry; Amanda Fleming, Derry; Caroline Fox, Derry; Randee Frederickson, Derry; Christian Fuller, Derry; Cory Gaffney, Derry; Evelyn Gaines, Derry; Robert Garnett, Derry; Tyler Garnick, Derry; Andrew Gordon, Derry; Tayler Gorton, Derry; Clayton Grandstaff, Derry; Christopher Gray, Hampstead; Thomas Graziani, Derry; Amber Greeley, Derry; Michael Greenlaw, Hampstead; Sarah Griffin, Derry; Jackson Grimm, Chester; Nicholas Guarino, Derry; Alexander Hadik, Chester; Nathan Hahn, Hampstead; Ryan Hall, Derry; Tyler Hall, Derry; Alex Hamilton, Derry; Nichole Hargreaves, Derry; Caitlin Harper, Chester; Kimberly Harrington, Derry; Melinda Harte, Chester; Charles Haycook, Derry; Mark Hebsch, Candia; Luis Hernandez Jr, Derry; Lesley Herold, Hampstead; Ryan Iannuzzi, Hampstead; Eric Illich, Hampstead; Emily Irvin, Derry; Myriam Jaber, Derry; Camille Jennings, Chester; Jacklyn Johnston, Derry; Michael Joncas, Derry; Samantha Jones, Derry; William Jones, Hampstead; Kaylene King, Derry; James Kirk, Hampstead; Olamide Kolawole, Derry; Samantha Kolegue-Spalaris, Hampstead; Amanda Kozicki, Derry; Kailee Kwiecien, Hampstead; Katerine Lampes, Derry; Grant Langevin, Derry; Chad Laroche, Hampstead; Joshua Lawrence, Derry; Anna Lee, Hampstead; Alexander Lemay-Kimball, Derry; Theresa Lemieux, Derry; Jacob Levin, Hampstead; Christopher Light, Derry; Tylor Lister, Derry; Alex Littlefield, Derry; Raelyn Littlefield, Derry; James Machajewski, E Hampstead; Ashley MacMillan, Chester; Mitchell Macro, Chester; Shannon Madden, Derry; Haley Magee, Derry; Samantha Magee, Derry; Krysta Marinelli, Derry; Patrick Maryea, Chester; Brittany Masse, Hampstead; Laura Maxwell, Derry; Spencer Mayotte, Derry; Patrick McCann, Derry; Riley McKechnie, E Hampstead; Brian McKinley, Derry; Samantha McMahon, Derry; Danielle Melanson, Derry; Evan Merrill, Auburn; Julia Miceli, Derry; Monique Michaud, Derry; Kaisa Monteiro, Derry; Robert Morache, Hampstead; Michaela Moran, Derry; Liann Mosier, Chester; Mariah Mottola, Derry; Samantha Mullen, Derry; Christopher Musser, Chester; Bjarna O’Brien, Derry; Austin O’Toole, Derry; Alexander Pacocha, Chester; Nicholas Paolino, Derry; Marisa Papandrea, Derry; Patrick Pearsall, Derry; Stephanie Pelletier, Derry; Mark Pepin, Derry; Mark Piechowiak, Derry; Melanie Plourde, Derry; Zachary Porcelli, Chester; Kacie Post, Chester; Katelyn Randall, Derry; Kelcey Raymond, Derry; Christine Reinelt, Derry; Laura Remillard, Derry; Jason Reuter, Hampstead; Brendan Rhoads, Hampstead; Elizabeth Rialdi, Hampstead; Elizabeth Richard, Hampstead; Victoria Rind, Derry; Branden Rodgers, Derry; Shayna Rogers, Derry; Jose Roman, Derry; Joseph Romick, Chester; Laura Rounds, Derry; Joshua Rowe, Chester; Brandon Rugg, Derry; Frank Sapareto III, Derry; Reyna Sawyer, Chester; Matthew Seidell, Derry; Zachary Severance, Derry; Michaela Sheets, Derry; Benjamin Shriber, Chester; Abbey Smith, Derry; Zachary Smith, Derry; Alicia Snyder, Derry; Brenda Soyden, Derry; Eric St Amand, Hampstead; Samantha Stanley, Derry; Sam Stokley, Chester; Donald Stuart, Derry; Brian Sullivan Jr, Chester; Austin Suszek, Derry; Drew Sutherland, Derry; Nicole Taglilatela, Derry; Linnea Testa, Derry; Sean Themea, Chester; Courtney Thompson, Chester; Joseph Thuillier, Derry; Morgan Tombarelli-Beaudoin, E Hampstead; Justin Trammell, Chester; Samuel Troy, Derry; Corbin Tyler, Chester; Mary Tyson, Hampstead; Matthew Tyson, Hampstead; Victoria Walichiewicz, Derry; Chris Wallace, Derry; Kevin Walsh, Derry; Holly Wamsley, Chester; Samuel Warren, Derry; Jacob Webb, Derry; Adrienne Weishaar, Chester; Zachery Wellington, Hampstead; Jameson Wells, Hampstead; Trevor Wells, Hampstead; Hannah Welsh, Derry; Chelsea West, Derry; Caitlyn Whearty, Hampstead; Jonathan White, Hampstead; Shane Whitehouse, Hampstead; Ashley Whitney, Hampstead; Rebecca Woodes, Derry; Nicholas Woodward, Chester; Drew Zeiba, Derry; Jennifer Zocco, Derry.

Juniors

Robert Aliberti Jr, Derry; Michaela Appolo, Derry; Kayla Balis, Derry; Jamie Bartlett, Derry; Dustin Beamon, Derry; Nyla Bent, Chester; Gary Bernard Jr, Derry; Jared Bezemes, Derry; James Boulter, Chester; Gregory Bousnakis, Chester; Samantha Breslin, Derry; Samantha Bresnahan, Chester; Emily Brouillet, Auburn; Stefan Burnett, Derry; Katherine Burt, Derry; Heather Calder, Derry; Erik Carlson, Derry; Reid Carney, E Hampstead; Nicole Caron, Derry; Patrick Chabot, Derry; Kiana Chaisson, Hampstead; Rachael Charewicz, Derry; Marco Cilluffo, Derry; Angela Cobar, Derry; Caitlyn Colarusso, Derry; Emily Condon, Hampstead; Sean Conroy, Derry; William Conte II, E Hampstead; Sarah Cote, Auburn; Nicholas Coviello, Derry; Amanda Crow, Derry; Kaitlyn Crowley, Chester; Daniel Crump, E Hampstead; Samantha Daigle, Derry; Julia D’Amico, Derry; Carli Davis, Chester; Samuel Davis, Derry; Meghan Davison, Derry; Matthew DeCesaro, Derry; Catherine DeCloux, Chester; Michael DeMarco, Derry; Erin Desantis, Derry; Harrison Desjardins, Derry; Molly DesRoches, Derry; John DiMicelli, Hampstead; Erika Dion, Derry; Brooke Dorval, Derry; Felicia Dowling, Derry; Jennifer Drago, Derry; Maddison Driscoll, Derry; Felicia Dunham, Derry; Matthew Dunn, Derry; Joseph Durant, Derry; Harrington Duval, Derry; Daniel Englehardt, Derry; Scott Evans, Hampstead; Harrison Falconer, Derry; Riley Faszewski, Hooksett; Maria Fernandez, Hampstead; Allyson Feugill, Derry; Caroline Fleming, Derry; Mark Franklin, Auburn; Brian Freeman, Derry; Rachael Gaydos, Hampstead; JoAnna George, Derry; Samantha Gillespie, Derry; Nichole Giordano, Derry; Elizabeth Giroux, Hampstead; Caleigh Goode, Hampstead; Toni Goucher, Derry; Robert Hall, Hampstead; Zachary Halloran, Derry; Katherine Hamilton, Derry; Thomas Hanna, Chester; Marissa Hart, Auburn; Jessica Harte, Chester; Kayla Hawes, Derry; Meaghan Haydon, Derry; Taylor Hayes-Rozen, Derry; Kaitlyn Heffernan, Derry; Jonathan Helbig, Hampstead; Madalyn Henderson, Derry; Samantha Hennequin, Auburn; Andrew Herlihy, Derry; Ashley Hillard, Derry; Katie Hoang, Chester; Brianna Hoffman, E Hampstead; Erin Holt, Derry; Christopher Horan, Hampstead; Chad Howard, Chester; Advin Humic, Derry; Amanda Hunt, Derry; Kelsey Hurrell, Derry; Kelsey Ingram, Derry; Matthew Jackson, Auburn; Julia Janigian, Auburn; Stephanie Jasbon, Derry; Jacqueline Johnson, Derry; Tabitha Johnson, Derry; Jolene Jussif, Derry; Maura Kane, Derry; Matthew Kanj, Derry; Brian Kling, Derry; Brittnee Kneeland, Derry; Kayla Komaridis, Auburn; Carissa Krantz, Derry; Veronica Krol, Derry; Rowen LaFrance, Derry; Rachel Lally, Derry; Mary Catherine Lavallee, Derry; Connor Leppzer, Hampstead; Paige Lynch, Derry; Patricia MacIsaac, Hampstead; Tyla Mahon, Derry; Carolyn Malo, Auburn; Jessica Martin, Derry; Cameron Martineau, Hampstead; Alexis Mayne, Hampstead; Kyle McCann, Derry; Kendra McCarran, Derry; Thomas McCarthy, Derry; Christopher McDade, Derry; Rebecca McGrath, E Hampstead; Siobhan McLaughlin, Derry; Brenna McNally, Derry; Brendan Megan, Hampstead; Anthony Messina, Derry; Christina Miceli, Derry; Alyssa Miller, Derry; Jason Miller, Derry; Michael Miller, Derry; Christopher Moran, E Hampstead; Breanne Mullen, E Hampstead; Kelsey Myers, Chester; Patrick Myers, Derry; Nahal Namazi, Derry; Ciara Navarria, Hampstead; Timothy Newcomb, Chester; Amanda Newman, Chester; Keith Nichols, Derry; Julia Orlove, E Hampstead; Achille Orlowski, Derry; Matthew Palmariello, Derry; Brandon Paquin, Derry; Michael Paquin, Derry; Danielle Pelletier, Derry; Ashley Penney, Derry; Brittany Peredna, Derry; Pasquale Perfetto III, Derry; Melissa Persson, Derry; Hannah Phaup, Auburn; Justin Pietrocarlo, Hampstead; Christopher Poggi, Derry; Heather Reynolds, Hampstead; Samantha Richards, Derry; Adrienne Rickershauser, Chester; Kristen Rioux, Chester; Kaitlyn Roberts, Derry; Mary Robichaud, Hampstead; Brandon Rodriguez, Derry; Rebecca Rosati, Derry; Allyssa Rose, Derry; Nicholas Salema, Derry; Justin Sandberg, E Hampstead; Christopher Sansing, Chester; Hannah Sargent, Derry; Justin Scott, Chester; Andrew Sheets, Derry; Brittney Sieg, Derry; Alison Silva, Derry; Kaitlin Silverman, Derry; Lindsey Simpson, Chester; Michael Smith, Hampstead; Ashley St. John, Derry; Matthew St. Onge, Hampstead; Johanna Steinbauer, E Hampstead; Alison Stuart, Derry; Katherine Sullivan, Hampstead; Kaleigh Svenson, Derry; Kailyn Sylvia, Derry; Caralyn Szostkiewicz, Hampstead; Tyler Tardif, Derry; Jordyn Tetler, Derry; Tyler Thibodeau, Chester; Ryan Thomas, Derry; Callee Thompson, Chester; Michael Thomson, Hampstead; Jordan Toney, Derry; Morgan Trahan, Chester; Payton Valure, Derry; Kyli Van Curen, Derry; Jacob Veilleux, Derry; Shawn Venti, Auburn; Mark Viens, Derry; Haley Wahl, Chester; Aaron Wallack, Derry; Carter Walsh, Derry; Kali Whitehouse, Hampstead; Kevin Wilder, Derry; Ryan Williams, Derry; Ashley Williston, Derry; Corey Winship, Hampstead; Kaylin Wolenski, E Hampstead; Emily Wooster, Derry; Emily Wright, Derry; Tayler Wright, Derry; Nicole Yannalfo, E Hampstead; Emily Zoltko, Derry; Jaime Zulli, Derry.

Sophomores

Colin Acker, Londonderry; Samuel Ackerman, Hampstead; Alexandria Albano, Derry; Danielle Albano, Derry; Samantha Albano, Derry; Andrea Albrecht, Hampstead; Edith Allard, Chester; Benjamin Allen, Derry; Elise Anderson, Hampstead; Erik Anderson, Derry; Dakota Anshewitz, Derry; Justin Asari, Derry; Nicholas Auger, Hampstead; Justyna Bakowska, Derry; Michelle Barrett, Derry; Carson Bear, Derry; Tarah Begley, E Hampstead; Zachary Bell, Derry; Nicholas Bergstrom, Derry; Amber Bertolami, Hampstead; Kayla Bilodeau, E Hampstead; Sophia Blood, Derry; Brandi Bonneau, Derry; Emily Bouchard, Derry; Chelsea Bousquet, Derry; Nathan Brocenschi, Derry; Travis Burnham, Hampstead; Mason Caceres, Auburn; Richard Charity, Hampstead; Susie Choi, Derry; Tara Cincotta, Hampstead; Briana Clark, Hampstead; Michael Clater, Derry; Derick Coombs, Derry; Erin Coutts, Hampstead; Benjamin Couture, Derry; Collin Coviello, Derry; Christina Cozzens, Hampstead; Christopher Dale, Derry; Kennedy Daziel, E Hampstead; Wyatt DeBiase, Hampstead; Mary Decker, Chester; Allyson DeCloux, Chester; Sean Delea, Hampstead; Xiara Deleon, Derry; Courtney DeNapoli, Chester; Samuel DeZazzo, Hampstead; Andrea DiCristoforo, E Hampstead; Julie Dodge, Derry; Andrew Dorci, Hampstead; Patrick Driscoll, Derry; Joseph Dudek, Auburn; David Dupont Jr, Derry; Ryan Duval, Derry; Danielle Dye, Derry; Kevin Ell, Derry; Natalie Fabrizio, Hampstead; Pavel Felenchak, Hampstead; Taylor Ferdinando, Derry; Kelly Fitzsimmons, Auburn; Benjamin Foley, Derry; Colleen Fortier, Derry; Ross Fruhbeis, Hampstead; Tylor Gagnon, Hampstead; Thomas George, Derry; Christopher Gerossie, Chester; Steven Giammichele, Derry; Dennis Glynn IV, Chester; Brenna Goode, Hampstead; Skyla Gorman, Derry; Emma Goudreault, Chester; Justin Goudreault, Chester; Kara Grandmaison, Hampstead; Sydney Graves, Auburn; Jacqueline Greazzo, Derry; Friedrich Griessel, Derry; Katyann Grochmal, Derry; Meaghan Hanlon, Derry; Colby Hansen, Derry; Andreas Harb, Derry; Sarah Hatch, Chester; Emma Herold, Hampstead; Amanda Holden, Hampstead; Cassidy Hurley, Chester; Janelle James, Derry; Alexandria Jenkins, Derry; Amanda Joncas, Derry; Austin Jones, Chester; Rebecca Kachuck, Derry; Zachary Kelleher, Derry; Erin Kelley, Chester; Brooke Kirby, Hampstead; Whitney Kivley, Hampstead; Eric Kluk, Derry; Kathryn Knight, Derry; Kelly Knight, Derry; Ashley Knowlton, Derry; Michael Komisarek, Chester; Rachael Koslouski, Derry; Connor Kwiecien, Hampstead; Courtney Lampert, Derry; Rebecca Lander, Derry; Olivia Lariviere, Hampstead; Andrew Lechner, E Hampstead; Chad Linehan, Derry; Sheilagh Linehan, Derry; Ritziko Linzi, Derry; Jake Lisauskas, Derry; Michael Locke, Auburn; Nicole Locore, Derry; Joseph LoPresti, E Hampstead; Kylie Lowell, Derry; Tyler MacGregor, Derry; Catherine Machajewski, E Hampstead; David MacQuesten, Hampstead; Breana Martin, Chester; Tara Marzano, Derry; Vincent Matrumalo, Derry; Kyle Matson, E Hampstead; Amy Maxwell, Derry; Austin Maylor, Derry; Phyllis Mazzaglia, Derry; Emily McAvoy, Hampstead; Kayla McDonough, Derry; Alexis McLaughlin, Derry; Emma McMahon, Hampstead; Margaret McManus, Derry; Haley McMullen, Hampstead; Anisha Mendonca, Derry; Cristian Mercado-Vega, E Hampstead; Katie Merrick, Derry; Nicholas Messina, Derry; Donovan Mooney, Hampstead; Nicole Morgan, Derry; Cassandra Morin, Derry; Hunter Morris, Chester; Joshua Moser, Derry; Brendan Mullaney, Auburn; Margaret Mulrennan, Chester; Kendal Murphy, Derry; Eva Murray, Chester; Shawn Murray, Derry; Amy Myers, Auburn; Carson Natali, Chester; Emily Nelson, Derry; Kelsey O’Connor, Derry; Haley O’Neil, Auburn; Zachary Orlando, Chester; Jillian Packard, Chester; Kaylee Pacunas, Derry; Molly Pagliuca, Derry; Alexander Parent, Derry; Amanda Parisi, Chester; Tyler Pascucci, Derry; Kaylee Perry, Hampstead; Brendan Philippon, Derry; Alexandra Pierce, Hampstead; Joseph Poggi, Derry; Gannon Pond, Hampstead; Jacob Post, Chester; Katelyn Reny, Derry; Daniel Reschberger, Hampstead; James Rice, Hampstead; Thomas Rind, Derry; Brandon Rogers, Hampstead; Kelsey Rose, Derry; Brendan Salerno, Derry; Alexander Salter, E Hampstead; Sebastian Schuele, Derry; Katie Scoville, Derry; Lauren Shaw, Hooksett; MaKayla Silva, Derry; Hailey Simpson, Chester; Melissa Sirois, Chester; Amy Soraghan, E Hampstead; Chloe Soucy, Derry; Christina Spanos, Derry; Dean Squires Jr, Derry; Kayla Stacy, Auburn; Nikhyl Sud, Hampstead; Spencer Sullivan, Chester; Kathryn Theriault, Hampstead; Sabrina Tibbetts, Chester; Alexandra Tongs, Derry; Benjamin Trickett, Auburn; Devon Trulson, Derry; Julie Upton, Derry; Zachary Vanier, Chester; Melanie Viens, Hampstead; Nicholas Way, Derry; Paige Welch, Hampstead; Zakariah Wheeler, Derry; Denise White, Derry; Holly Wilder, Derry; Michael Wilkinson, Hampstead; Thomas Williams, Derry; Jessica Wolfe, Hampstead; Timothy Wood, Derry; Kristen Woscyna, Derry; Jacqueline Wyka, E Hampstead; Cecelee Young, Derry; Derek Zeiba, Derry.

Freshmen

Hailey Akashian, Chester; Kyle Albertelli, Chester; Stefanie Amargo, Derry; Robyn Bajraktari, Derry; DeLeah Barker, Derry; Matthew Barnes, E Hampstead; Sofia Benlaatmania, Chester; Veronika Berg, Derry; Matthew Bernard, Chester; Molly Berting, Derry; Lindsey Bertwell, Derry; Rasanjana Bhandari, Derry; Kyle Black, Derry; Michaela Blackwell, Hampstead; Alice Bobroff, Derry; Raven Boisclair, Derry; Elizabeth Bonilla, Derry; Andrew Bouchard, Derry; Rebecca Bouchard, Derry; Rachel Bouche, Derry; Ryan Bowring, Derry; Brianna Boyd, Derry; Brendan Bradford, Derry; Sarah Burgess, Derry; Jaime Caron, Derry; Julia Carpenter, Derry; Elizabeth Caverly, E Hampstead; Brett Cherbonneau, Derry; Matthew Ciccarello, Chester; Amanda Cioli, Derry; Marissa Clark, Hampstead; Sarah Clark, Derry; Adam Claussen, Derry; Samantha Comeau, Auburn; Devin Conway, Derry; Hannah Coulombe, Chester; Christopher Crowell, Derry; Victoria Cuevas, Hampstead; Eric Daigle, Derry; Robert Daneau, Auburn; Felicia Davis, Derry; Ryan Day, Hampstead; Anthony DeAngelis, Hampstead; Taylor Dervishian, Derry; Alexander Descoteaux, Derry; Broderick Desjardins, Derry; Angeliek Devine, Derry; Grace DiPersio, Derry; Thomas Diskin, E Hampstead; Samuel Dolan, Auburn; Morgan Donahue, Chester; Jason Dragani Jr, Derry; Cameron Dube, Auburn; Jordan Dudley, Derry; Dakota-Lee Dumont, Derry; Kenji Dustin, Hampstead; Caitlin Dyer, Hooksett; Alexander Ebner, E Hampstead; Brooke Ent, Derry; Adam Espinola, Derry; Alexander Fellows, Derry; Lauren Finney, Derry; Alicia Fiore, Derry; Danielle Fitzgerald, Derry; Connor Flemming, Chester; Samuel Francis, Derry; Bretton Gagnon, Auburn; Andrea Galvin, Derry; Beverley Garcia, Derry; Joshua Gaudette, Hampstead; Chloe Gaydos, Hampstead; James Geas Jr, Derry; Dane Giallongo, Auburn; Luke Gilman, Hampstead; Amanda Gladysz, Derry; Erin Glynn, Hampstead; Caleb Godin, Chester; Hannah Goldthwaite, Derry; Kelsey Gosselin, Chester; Jessica Griffin, Derry; Elizabeth Grimm, Chester; Michael Grimm, E Hampstead; Chelsie Groves, E Hampstead; James Halkiotis, Hampstead; Jamie Halloran, Derry; Reilly Hankus, Derry; Jason Hansen, Derry; Alexandra Harasym, Derry; Connor Harrington, Derry; Morgan Hazelton, Chester; Kevin Hernandez, Derry; Conner Holland, Derry; Leah Hooper, Chester; Owen Howland, Hampstead; Victor Hugo, E Hampstead; Vanessa Hunt, Derry; William Hunt, Derry; Breana Hurley, Chester; Samuel Jacobsen, Derry; Noah Jarvis, Derry; Erin Johnston, Hampstead; Kiara Kelii, Derry; Shaelyn Kelliher, Auburn; Benjamin Kobrenski, Derry; Christopher Komisarek, Chester; Anita Kotowicz, Derry; Savannah Krol, Derry; Nikolaus Krueger, Chester; Logan Kurr, Auburn; Irina Kustovskaya, Goffstown; Sage Lacharite, Hampstead; Emilie LaLiberte, Auburn; Desiree LaPointe, Derry; Emily Lecuyer, Hampstead; Ashley Leduc, Chester; Hyungyu Lee, Derry; Rebecca Lincoln, Chester; Briana Lombard, Derry; Michael Longval, Auburn; Spencer Lynch, Derry; Zoie Macdonald, Hampstead; Jacob Macro, Chester; Kaleigh Mansour, Auburn; Caroline Marquis, Derry; Brian Martel, Chester; Melissa Martel, Chester; Daniel Martins, Derry; John McGrath IV, Hampstead; Jacob McKechnie, Derry; Emily McPherson, Derry; Deeandra Miller, Chester; Nicole Milone, Derry; Anthony Modrak, Derry; Brittany Modrak, Derry; Stephanie Modrak, Derry; Ryan Monte, Derry; Devin Moore, E Hampstead; Brendan Mulhall, E Hampstead; Emily Needham, Derry; Courtney Newcomb, E Hampstead; Olivia Oberlin, Derry; Khloe O’Brien, Derry; Matthew O’Brien, Chester; Sophia Orlowski, Derry; Sofia Pantazis, Derry; Allison Patt, Derry; Alexander Pendenza, Derry; Altai Perry, Derry; Siru Pihlajavesi, Derry; Justin Poitras, Auburn; Alexander Popovich, Hooksett; Samantha Potter, Chester; Sarah Randall, Derry; Shawn Ranlett, E Hampstead; Matthew Reagan, Derry; Cassandra Redden, Derry; Nathan Rees, E Hampstead; Kristy Renk, Derry; Nicholas Richard, Hampstead; Elizabeth Richardson, Derry; Monica Richardson, Derry; Liam Riley, Derry; Delaney Rioux, Auburn; Monica Roman, Derry; Danielle Rowe, Derry; Justina Ruggiero, Chester; Ryan Russo, Chester; Allison Salema, Derry; Chase Sanville, Derry; Sydney Saporito, Derry; Antonia Schena, Hampstead; Kaitlyn Seidell, Derry; Liam Sheridan, Chester; Isabel Silveira, Derry; Briana Simonelli, Derry; Matthew Slobig, Chester; Hannah Smith, Chester; Kristen Sobolewski, Derry; Kaya Sorkin-Learnard, Derry; Cara Soucie, Auburn; Cynthia Sprince, Derry; Louis St. Onge III, E Hampstead; Kevin Stanley, Derry; Elizabeth Stikeman, Derry; Michaela Stubbs, Derry; Amanda Szostak, Chester; Morgan Taylor, Derry; Stephen Tewksbury, Auburn; Patrick Thompson, Hampstead; Julia Toohey, Derry; Marianna Tremblay, Derry; Valentina Vaitones, Derry; Ashley Walalis, Derry; Brad Wamsley, Chester; Kayla Watson, Chester; Elizabeth Webber, Derry; Eric Werner, Derry; Laura Wicik, Derry; Christopher Widdison, Auburn; Joseph Williams, Derry; Lucy Williams, Derry; Justin Winship, Hampstead; Xiaoming Xie, Hampstead; Andrew Zuidema, Hampstead; Steven Zuidema, Hampstead; Brianna Zyla, Derry.

Academic Achievements

Samuel Botero of Chester, a senior at Lawrence Academy, Groton, Mass., has received High Honors for the winter trimester.
Samuel Botero of Chester graduated June 1, 2012 from Lawrence Academy, Groton, Mass.